AFGHANISTAN

AFGHANISTAN

Shihan Ali Akbary – Branch Chief Afghanistan

Kyokushin Dojo Afghanistan – Karate

 

ALGIERIA

ALGIERIA

 

Sensei Ali Alili – Branch Chief

IBU Dojo – Algieria – Karate

 

 

ARGENTINA

ARGENTINA

 

Sensei Angel Marmarides – Branch Chief

IBU Tiger Dojo – Argentina – Karate

 

Shihan Samuel Alejandro Lanza – Branch Chief

Lanza Martial Arts Academy – Argentina – Karate, JuJitsu

 

AUSTRALIA

AUSTRALIA

 

Shihan Mark Smart – Branch Chief

IBU Makoto Ryu Dojo  – Australia – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu

 

Hanshi Bruce Haynes – Branch Chief

Queensland Dojo – Australia – Karate

 

 

 

AUSTRIA

AUSTRIA

 

Sensei Grzegorz Pilarski – Dojo Operator

Kyokushin Karate Klub „BUSHIDO” Leobersdorf – Austria – Karate, Combat

 

Sensei Peter Kohlruss – Dojo Operator

Strasshof Kyokushin Karate Club – Austria – Karate

 

 

AZERBAIJAN

AZERBAIJAN

 

Sensei Mubariz Hasanov – Branch Chief

Full Contact Budokai Union KYODO-1 – Azerbaijan – Karate, Kickboxing, Ju Jitsu

 

 

BANGLADESH

BANGLADESH

 

Sensei Abu Sadat Mohammad Sayem – Branch Chief

KyodoKyokushin Dojo Dhaka Mymensing Branch – Bangladesh – Karate

 

 

 

BELARUS

BELARUS

 

Shihan Uladzimir Pavetkin – Country Coordinator Belarus

Current Okami – Ryu Dojo – Gdańsk – Karate, Kickboxing, Samoobrona

 

Sensei Viktor Kalasouski – Branch Chief Belarus

Current Okami – Ryu Dojo – Minsk – Karate, Kickboxing, Samoobrona

 

BELGIUM

BELGIUM

 

Shihan Marc Briels – Branch Chief

Akai Dojo Stabroek – Belgium – Karate

 

BENIN

BENIN

 

Sensei Fakambi Koffivi Sourou – Branch Chief

Benin Kyodokyokushin Center – Benin – Karate

 

 

BRASIL

BRASIL

Sensei Alessandro Santos Da Rocha – Branch Chief Brazil

Kenshin KyodoKyokushin dojo Sao Goncalo – Brazil – Karate

 

Sensei Kellen Rose – Dojo Operator

Kenshin KyodoKyokushin dojo Sao Goncalo – Brazil – Karate, Kickboxing

 

Sensei Thiago Antunes – Dojo Operator

KyodoKyokushin Dojo Tubarao – Brazil – Kickboxing

 

Sensei Amaury Carvalho Barbosa – Dojo Operator

Chonkwon Associaccion KyodoKyokushin Brazil – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu

 

Sensei Antonio Carlos Souza Simone – Dojo Operator

IBU Dojo – Brazil – Karate

 

Shihan Fernando Garcia – Dojo Operator

CEFAM Dojo – Brazil – Karate, Kickboxing

 

Sensei Paulo Almeida – Dojo Operator

IBU Kyodo Academy – Brazil – Karate

 

Sensei Sergio Pedroso – Dojo Operator

IBU Dojo Campo Grande – Brasil – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu

 

CHILE

CHILE

 

Sensei Wilson Escaida Gonzalez – Branch Chief

IBU Honbu Santiago – Chile – Karate

 

COSTA RICA

COSTA RICA

 

Sensei Claudio Medrano Villarreal – Branch Chief

IBU KyodoKyokushin Dojo Canas – Karate

 

 

 

 

DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF CONGO

DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF CONGO

 

Sensei Rudy Kabamba Yampanya – Branch Chief

IBU Dojo Kinshasa – Congo – Karate

 

 

DENMARK

DENMARK

 

Sensei Tony Nielsen – Branch Chief Denmark

Musashi Thai/Kickboxing and Knockdown Karate – Slangerup – Denmark – Karate, Kickboxing

 

 

ESTONIA

ESTONIA

 

Sensei Amir Ali Jami – Branch Chief

Thallinn KyodoKyokushin Dojo – Estonia – Karate

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETHIOPIA

ETHIOPIA

 

Sensei Dagnachew Tegeng – Branch Chief

KyodoKyokushin Dojo Addis Abebe – Ethiopia – Karate

 

 

EGYPT

EGYPT

 

Shihan Ali Mossalam – Branch Chief

Egypt Kyokushin Organisation – Karate

 

 

 

 

FRANCE

FRANCE

 

Sensei Mohamed Tatsu – Branch Chief

Comite Departamental de Karate des Hauts-De-Sine Paris – France – Karate, Kickboxing, MMA

 

FINLAND

FINLAND

 

Sensei Artur Augustyński – Dojo Operator

Tampere Martial Arts Academy – Finland – Kickboxing

 

GREECE

GREECE

 

Sensei Antonis Giannakidis – GREECE COUNTRY COORDINATOR

Kinesis Fight Club Kilkis – Greece – Karate, Kickboxin ,  Combat

 

Sensei Stavros Asser – Branch Chief – Greece

Sport club Lamia – Greece – Karate, Kickboxin ,  Combat

 

Senpai Dionisis Kiriakis – Dojo Operator

Greek Mix Defense Saloniki – Greece – Karate, Kickboxing, Combat

 

Sensei Theofilos Fouledakis – Dojo Operator

Kilkis Gym – Greece – Karate, Kickboxing, Combat

 

Sensei Sotiris Tzivelis – Dojo Operator

Tzivelis Team Alexandroupoli – Greeece – Kickboxing

 

Sensei Antonis Ioannou – Dojo Operator

Ioannou Martial Arts Dojo Kilkis – Greece – Karate, Kickboxing, Combat

 

Sensei Pol Tsolakidis – Dojo Operator

Mastar Gym Thessaloniki – Greece – Kickboxing

 

Shihan Pashalis Mellios – Dojo Operator

IBU KyodoKyokushin Dojo Komotini – Greece – Karate

 

GERMANY

GERMANY

 

Shihan Fadi Jammoul – Branch Chief

Ichi Geki Academy Berlin – Germany – Karate

 

 

 

HAITI

HAITI

Shihan Herold Gerard Calixte – Branch Chief Haiti

Kanamura Dojo Cap – Haitian – Haiti – Karate

 

 

MADAGASCAR

MADAGASCAR

 

Sensei Manankasina Njiva Ratahirintsoa – Branch Chief

KyodoKyokushin Academy – Madagascar – Karate

 

Sensei Radamaranja – Dojo Operator

IBU Dojo Ambatolampy – Madagascar – Kickboxing

 

 

 

INDIA

INDIA

 

Shihan Basudev Mukherjee – INDIA COUNTRY COORDINATOR

IBU KyodoKyokushin dojo – Kolkata – India – Karate

 

 

Sensei Tapash Ghosh – Branch Chief India

TPG Public School of Kumite – Kolkata – India – Karate

 

 

INDONESIA

INDONESIA

 

Shihan Teguh Suharto Utomo – Branch Chief – South-East Asia and Pacific Coordinator

Dojo Central Surabaya – Indonesia – Karate (phone +62817368368)

 

Sensei Heri Mulyono – Vice Country Director Indonesia

Dojo Surabaya – Indonesia – Karate

 

Sensei Hendrawan Kuswanto – Branch Chief Middle Indonesia

Middle Indonesia Honbu Kyodokyokushin Dojo – Indonesia – Karate

 

Sensei Hari Martin – Branch Chief East Indonesia

IBU Kyodo Dojo Surabaja – Indonesia – Karate

 

Shihan Sonny Theo – Branch Chief

IBU Kyodokyokushin Dojo Bali – Indonesia – Karate, Aikido

 

Sensei Lay Kiat Yong – Dojo Operator

Padang Sumatera Barat IBU Dojo – Indonesia – Karate

 

Sensei Tertib Kena Milala – Dojo Operator

North Sumatera IBU Dojo – Indonesia – Karate

 

Sensei Pagiono – Dojo Operator

Malang IBU KyodoKyokushin Dojo – Indonesia – Karate

 

Senpai Risky Nova Pratama – Dojo Operator

West Nusa Tenggara IBU Dojo – Indonesia – Karate

 

Sensei Eko Saputro – Dojo Operator

Banyuwangi KyodoKyokushin Dojo – Indonesia – Karate

 

Sensei Novi Adriansyah – Dojo Operator

IBU KyodoKyokushin Dojo Surabaja – Indonesia – Karate

 

Senpai Risky Novapratama – Dojo Operator

IBU Dojo Matram – Indonesia – Karate

 

Sensei Sandy Cheodori – Dojo Operator

ASBAKI – Indonesia – Karate

 

IRAN

IRAN

 

Shihan Reza Rastgu – Country Coordinator Iran

Reza Academy – Iran – Kickboxing

 

Shihan Iman Javadi – Coordinator Kyokushin

Kyodokyokushin Khadem complex Dojo Teheran – Iran – Karate, Kickboxing

 

Sensei Ali Oraee – Branch Chief

IBU Dojo Mashad – Iran – Karate, JuJitsu, Kickboxing, MMA

 

Shihan Siamak Moazzen – Branch Chief

MMA Kyodo Academy – Iran – MMA

 

Shihan Mohammad Sheikhi, Shihan Ali Sheikhi – Branch Chief

Mix Martial Arts Dojo – Iran – Kickboxing, MMA, Karate

 

Sensei Bahman Sakizadeh – Dojo Operator

IBU Academy – Iran – Karate

 

Sensei Malek Mahmoudi – Dojo Operator

Kyodo Dojo – Iran – Karate

 

Shihan Ayoub Shakiba – Branch Chief

Kyodo IBU Dojo – Kickboxing

 

IRAQ

IRAQ

 

Sensei Raad Assad Jasym – Branch Chief

KyodoKyokushin Dojo Bagdad – Iraq – Karate

 

ITALY

ITALY

 

Shihan Giuseppe Romero – Branch Chief

IBU KyodoKyokushin Honbu Milano – Italy – Karate, JuJitsu

 

 

JAPAN

JAPAN

Sensei Atsushi Onari – Country Coordinator

Onari Dojo Ichikawa – Japan – Karate, Kickboxing

 

Sensei Shiro Ishigure – Branch Chief

Ishigure Dojo Gifu – Japan – Karate

 

Fuku Kancho Takeyuki Hayama – Honorary Chairmen

Kenshinkan Honbu – Japan – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu

 

Shihan Daiki Hayama – Branch Chief

FSA & IBU Dojo – Tokio – Japan – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu, MMA

 

KAZAKHSTAN

KAZAKHSTAN

 

Sensei Anton Ugrymov – Branch Chief Central Asia

Martial Arts Federation KyodoKyokushin – Almaty – Kazahstan – Karate

 

Sensei Kanat Berkbulov – Branch Chief Nur – Sultan Region

IBU Dojo Kazakhstan – Nur – Sultan – Karate

 

Sensei Baglan Aitpayev – Branch Chief Zhambyl Region

IBU Dojo Kazakhstan – Zhambyl – Karate

 

Sensei Shamil Iliyassov – Branch Chief

KyodoKyokushin Dojo Karaganda – Kazakhstan – Karate

 

Arman Abilkayev – Dojo Operator

Arman Dojo Almaty – Kazakhstan – Karate, Krav Maga

 

KIRGIZTAN

KIRGIZTAN

 

Sensei Darman Aitikeev – Branch Chief

KyodoKyokushin Dojo – Kirgiztan – Karate

 

 

LEBANON

LEBANON

 

Sensei Salah Zeinalabedin – Branch Chief

Kyodo Academy Beirut – Lebanon – Karate

 

 

 

LIBERIA

LIBERIA

 

Sensei Teddy Jackson – Branch Chief

IBU KyodoKyokushin Makoto Ryu dojo – Liberia – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu

 

MALAWI

MALAWI

 

Sensei Pax Kafodya – Branch Chief

IBU Dojo Blantyre – Malawi – Karate

 

 

 

MAURITIUS

MAURITIUS

 

Sensei Dominique Guillermin – Branch Chief

Jet Kick Kickboxing Gym Riverland – Mauritius – Kickboxing

 

Hanshi Sorab Mowlabucus – Branch Chief, Indian Ocean Area Coordinator

Sorab JuJitsu Academy – Mauritius – JuJitsu

 

MOROCCO

MOROCCO

 

Sensei Abdellah Morine – Country Coordinator Morocco

IBU Association Clique do lions Martial Arts – Morocco – Karate, Kickboxing, muai thai

 

Abdellah El Baichi – Branch Chief

Dojo El Baichi  Bouznika – Morocco – Karate, Kickboxing

 

Tarik Stelate – Dojo Operator

Dojo Nouvelle Generation of Martial Arts – Morocco – Karate, Kickboxing, MMA

 

Sensei Haddia Redouane – Dojo Operator

Pattaya Gym – Morocco – Karate, Kickboxing, MMA

 

NEPAL

NEPAL

 

vacat

 

NEW ZEALAND

NEW ZEALAND

 

Hanshi William Franklin – Branch Chief

IBU KyodoKyokushin Honbu – New Zaeland – Karate

 

Sensei Riikau Karepa – Dojo Operator

Ahiwaitoa Academy IBU Auckland – New Zaeland – Karate

 

Shihan Michael Hape – Dojo Operator

IBU Dojo Auckland – New Zaeland – Karate

NETHERLANDS

NETHERLANDS

 

Hanshi Rudi Blankenstein – Branch Chief

FIKKN Ermelo – Netherlands – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu

 

 

 

 

NICARAGUA

NICARAGUA

 

Sensei Carlos Javier Marin – Branch Chief

IBU dojo – Nicaragua – Karate

 

Sensei Julio Vargas – Dojo Operator

KyodoDojo – Nicaragua – Karate

 

 

 

 

NIGERIA

NIGERIA

 

Shihan Arnold Abdulkabir Sulaiman – Branch Chief Nigeria, IBU AFRICA COORDINATOR

KyodoKyokushin Lekki Lagos – Nigeria – Full Contact Karate, Combat

 

Sensei Ganiyu Abodunrin Otun – Dojo Operator

KyodoKyokushin Ebuta Ikorodu Lagos – Nigeria – Full Contact Karate, Combat

 

PALESTINE

PALESTINE

 

Hanshi Bilal Hamade – Branch Chief

Kyodo Dojo Palestine – Karate

 

 

PHILIPPINES

PHILIPPINES

 

Sensei Ibrahim Mohammed – Branch Chief

Bangsamoro KyodoKyokushin Dojo – Philippines – Karate

 

Shihan Ronnie S. Ross – Branch Chief

Ross Filipino Martia Arts Academy Manila – Philippines – Kickboxing, JuJitsu

 

Sensei Joel Tultog – Branch Chief

Ifugao Martial Arts spotr Academy – Philippines – Kickboxing

 

POLAND

POLAND

KANCHO Maciej Misiak – PRESIDENT

KyodoKyokushin Honbu Warsaw – Poland – Karate, Kickboxing, Combat

 

Shihan Zbigniew Szkopiak – Branch Chief

Budokai Siewierz – Poland – Karate, Kickboxing, Combat

 

Shihan Daniel Tobjasz – Branch Chief

Akademia Mieszanych Sztuk Walki Włocławek – Poland – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu

 

Sensei Maciej Sikoński – Branch Chief

Kielecki Klub KyodoKyokushin – Poland – Karate, Kickboxing, MMA, Krav Maga, JuJitsu

 

Sensei Kamil Bazelak – Branch Chief

Klub Karate Kyokushin Andrespol – Poland – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu, MMA

 

Sensei Andrzej Grajczyk – Dojo Operator

Gimnazjon APIN Wyszków – Poland – Karate, Kickboxing, Combat

 

Sensei Dariusz Wójcicki – Dojo Operator

Uniwersalna Akademia Sztuk Walki Mińsk Mazowiecki – Poland – Karate, Kickboxing

 

Sensei Zdzisław Wołos – Dojo Operator

Uczniowski Klub Sztuk Walki Werbkowice – Poland – Karate, jujitsu, combat

 

Sensei Tomasz Figatowski – Dojo Operator

Klub Karate Kyokushin Białystok – Poland – Karate

 

Sensei Przemyslaw Piwowarski – Dojo Operator

Alfa Team Podkarpacie Sanok – Poland – Karate, Combat

 

Sensei Arkadiusz Grzyb – Dojo Operator

Akademia Japońskich sztuk walki – Poland – Karate, krav maga,

 

Sensei Adrian Knap – Dojo Operator

Szkoła Sztuk Walki Wojkowice – Poland – Karate

 

Sensei Łukasz Michalik – Dojo Operator

KyodoKyokushin Dojo Nowy Sącz – Poland – Karate, Kickboxing

 

Sensei Amelia Cymerman – Dojo Operator

Akademia Mieszanych Sztuk Walki – Choceń – Karate, Kickboxing

 

Sensei Bogdan Włodarski – Dojo Operator

Dojo KyodoKyokushin Katowice – Poland – Karate

 

Senpai Jarosław Krzeszewski – Dojo Operator

Czarny Orzeł Lipno – Poland – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu

 

Sensei Radosław Kostrubiec – Dojo Operator

Dojo Tytan Zamość – Poland – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu

 

Sensei Mateusz Bazelak – Dojo Operator

Kokoro dojo – Poland – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu, Judo

 

Sensei Przemysław Danowski – Dojo Operator

Fight Club LEGION Łódź – Poland – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu, Combat

 

Sensei Janusz Wróbel – Dojo Operator

KyodoKyokushin Dojo Wieliszew – Poland – Karate

 

Sensei Janusz Rżysko – Dojo Operator

UKS Gepard Ustka – Poland – JuJitsu, Kickboxing

 

Sensei Renata Naczaj – Fedorenko – Dojo Operator

Control Naczaj Team Wołomin – Poland – JuJitsu, Kickboxing

 

Sensei Oleh Soroka – Dojo Operator

IBU dojo Świebodzin – Poland – Karate

PORTUGAL

PORTUGAL

 

Sensei Sergio Vieira Barbosa – Dojo Operator

IBU Dojo Braga – Portugal – Karate

 

 

PAKISTAN

PAKISTAN

Shihan Sadiq Raza – Branch Chief

Universal KyodoKyokushin Karate Center – Hyderabad – Pakistan – Karate

 

Sensei Hafez Aqueel Ur Rahman – Branch Chief

IBU KyodoKyokushin Dojo Lahore – Pakistan – Karate

 

Shihan Sajid Hussain – Country Coordinator

IBU KyodoKyokushin Islamabad – Pakistan – Karate

PUERTO RICO

PUERTO RICO

 

Hanshi Paul Irizarry – Branch Chief

Mas Oyama’s Kyokushin Club – Puerto Rico – Karate, JuJitsu

 

Sensei Jhonathan Rios – Branch Chief

IBU Dojo – Puerto Rico – Karate

 

Sensei Victor Cordero Sr – Dojo Operator

IBU Dojo – Puerto Rico – Karate

 

Sensei Luis O. Ruiz – Dojo Operator

IBU Dojo – Puerto Rico – Karate

 

Hanshi Jereimy T. Rugg – Dojo Operator

HaBushiDo Dojo – Puerto Rico – Kickboxing, JuJitsu, Karate 

ROMANIA

ROMANIA

 

Sensei Adrian Divoiu – Branch Chief

Defensive Sports Association Szent – Romania – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu. Kobudo

 

Sensei Florian Marian Clocotila – Dojo Operator

Dojo ACS FRMK – Romania – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu. Kobudo

 

Shihan Iulian Moisescu – Branch Chief

Dojo Kyokushin Bucaresti – Romania – Karate, Combat, Kobudo

 

 

RUSSIA

RUSSIA

 

Shihan Juriy Zemskoff – RUSSIA COUNTRY COORDINATOR

Hokushin Dojo Ulyanovsk – Russia – Karate

 

Sensei Victor Raldugin – Branch Chief Kaliningrad

IBU Kyodokuokushin Dojo Kaliningrad – Russia – Karate

 

Sensei Arseny Filatov – Branch Chief Karelia

IBU Kyodokuokushin Dojo Karelia – Russia – Karate, Kickboxing, Muai Thai, MMA

 

Sensei Mikhail Sidenko – Dojo Operator Syberia

IBU Kyodo Dojo Syberia – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu

 

Sensei Alexey Sokolovsky – Dojo Operator

IBU Dojo Irkutsk – Russia – Karate

 

Sensei Nikolay Nazarov – Dojo Operator

IBU Academy Irkutsk – Russia – Karate

 

SERBIA

SERBIA

 

Sensei Hajar Mihajala Zare – Branch Chief

Kyodo Academy Belgrad – Serbia – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu, Krav Maga, MMA

 

SIERRA LEONE

SIERRA LEONE

 

Sensei Kabba Mohamed Sow – Branch Chief

IBU Dojo Ying Yang – Sierra Leone – Karate

 

SPAIN

SPAIN

 

Sensei Manuel Echeverria – Branch Chief Spain

IBU KyodoKyokushin Dojo Alcoy – Spain – Karate

 

 

SOUTH AFRICA

SOUTH AFRICA

 

Shihan Simon Mogano – Branch Chief

Kyodo Karate Johannesburg – South Africa – Karate, Kickboxing

SRI LANKA

SRI LANKA

 

Sensei Sastha Sanjaya Punyasiri – Branch Chief

KyodoKyokushin Dojo Gampaha – Sri Lanka – Karate

 

Sensei J. M Lal Mahinda – Branch Chief

KyodoKyokushin Honbu Dojo – Sril Lanka – Karate

 

Sensei Upendra Illankoon – Dojo Operator

Self Defence Club Malkaduwawa – Sri Lanka – Karate, Kickboxing

 

SWEDEN

SWEDEN

 

Shihan Kourosh Doroudianfar – Branch Chief

IBU Academy – Sweden – Kickboxing, Karate, MMA

 

Hanshi Ali Chahede – Branch Chief

IBU Academy Hassleholm – Sweden – Karate, JuJitsu

 

 

SWITZERLAND

SWITZERLAND

 

Sensei Mansour Hosseini – Branch Chief

IBU dojo Zurich – Switzerland – Karate

 

 

 

SYRIA

SYRIA

 

Hanshi Ahmad Mamoun Hamed – Branch Chief

IBU Academy Damascus – Syria – Kickboxing

 

 

TANZANIA

TANZANIA

 

Sensei Saidi Ally Mohammed – Branch Chief

KyodoKyokushin Dojo Zanzibar – Tanzania – Karate

 

 

 

TUNISIA

TUNISIA

 

Shihan Maidi Sadok – Branch Chief Tunisia

KyodoKyokushin Honbu Dojo Tunisia  – Karate

 

Shihan Adel Karoui – Branch Chief

Lion KyodoKyokushin Dojo – Tunisia – Karate

 

Shihan Nureddin Azazza – Branch Chief

IBU Dojo – Tunisia – Karate

 

TURKEY

TURKEY

 

Vacat

 

 

 

 

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

 

Sensei Muhammad Hassan Arafat – Branch Chief UAE

Al Bathal Fitness Dubai – United Arab Emirates – Karate, Kickboxing

 

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

 

Sensei Dmytro Boklashchuk – Branch Chief Ukraine

Federation Kyodokyokushin Karate of Ukraine – Poltawa – Karate

 

 

 

 

USA

USA

 

Kancho Dr. Sobhi Hussein Berri – Honorary Kancho

Kyokushin Karate & Self Defence Federation – USA – Karate, JuJitsu

 

Shihan Fortunato Vela – Branch Chief California

IBU Dojo California – USA – Karate, JuJitsu

 

Sensei Michael Tolla – Branch Chief USA

IBU Dojo New Canaan Kyokushin Karate – USA – Karate

 

Hanshi Dale Jacoby – Dojo Operator

Dale Jacoby American Kickboxing Academy Los Angeles – USA – Kickboxing

 

Shihan Marco Ayala – Branch Chief Haverhill

Dojo Police academy Haverhill – USA – JuJitsu, Kickboxing

 

Shihan Paul Randall Izarry – Branch Chief Arkansas

Izarry academy – USA – Karate, Kickboxing, JuJitsu

 

Sensei Ricardo Rosario – Branch Chief Ocala Florida

Florida IBU Dojo – USA – Karate

 

Sensei Eduardo James – Dojo Operator

IBU Dojo Massachusets – USA – Karate

 

Sensei Erik Kanny – Dojo Operator

IBU Dojo Methuen – USA – Karate

 

Sensei Marco Olavarria – Branch Chief Virginia

IBU dojo Virginia – USA – Karate

 

UZBEKISTAN

UZBEKISTAN

 

Sensei Sardor Qodirov – Branch Chief

IBU KyodoKyokushin Tashkent dojo – Uzbekistan – Karate, Kickboxing, Krav Maga

 

Sensei Akhmadion Nigmatov – Dojo Operator

Tashkent KyodoKyokushin Dojo – Uzbekistan – Karate