The current list of registered members Sandan:

  • Sekandary Jan Agha – Afganistan 3dan
  • Nahzatyar Sayed Hafizullah – Afganistan 3dan
  • Otun Ganiyu Abodunrin – Nigeria 3dan
  • Safitullah – Afganistan 3dan
  • Hayat Khan – Pakistan 3dan
  • Panamarenka Evgen – Belarus 3dan
  • Amir Khan – Pakistan 3dan
  • Stempień Przemysław – Poland 3dan
  • Białek Tomasz – Poland 3dan
  • Gołąbek Sylwester – Poland 3dan
  • Laguerre Jordani – Haiti 3dan
  • Lavaud Alx – Haiti 3dan
  • Jean – Baptiste Frito – Haiti 3dan
  • Calixte Herve Junior – Haiti 3dan
  • Petigny Louis – Marie – Haiti 3dan
  • Ebrahimi Ahmad Shah – Afganistan 3dan
  • Iqbal Waqas – Pakistan 3dan
  • Arafat Muhammad Hasan – United Arab Emirates 3dan
  • Iqbal Wagas – Pakistan 3dan
  • Kalasouski Viktor – Belarus 3dan
  • Qreshi Altaf – Pakistan 3dan
  • Oudghiri Youssef – Morocco 3dan
  • Ghosh Tapash – India 3dan
  • Zokirion Atev – Ukraine 3dan
  • Kobyzhcha Yevgen – Ukraine 3dan
  • Gawroński Sebastian – Poland 3 dan
  • Echeverria Manuel – Spain 3 dan
  • Clocotila Florin Marian – Romania 3 dan
  • Antunes Thiago – Brazil 3 dan
  • Stelate Tarik – Morocco 3 dan
  • Grishenkov Denis – Kazakhstan 3 dan
  • Karepa Riikau – New Zaeland 3 dan
  • Pyne Rabindra Nath – India 3 dan
  • Filatov Arseny – Russia 3 dan
  • Pilarski Grzegorz – Austria 3 dan
  • Kohlruss Peter – Austria 3 dan
  • Kohlruss Sascha – Austria 3 dan
  • Orlava Kateryna – Ukraine 3 dan
  • Kolehov Oleh – Ukraine 3 dan
  • Barbosa Amaury Carvalho – Brazil 3 dan
  • Sobrinho Wilson Ferreira Lima- Brazil 3 dan
  • De Arimateia Jose – Brazil 3 dan
  • Rarisei Hassan – Iran 3 dan
  • Bekraei Hadi – Iran 3 dan
  • Karoui Ezzdine – Tunisia 3 dan
  • Abdellaoui Mouhamed Charif – Tunisia 3 dan
  • Ghrairi Zied – Tunisia 3 dan
  • Tatsu Mohamed – France 3 dan
  • Figatowski Tomasz – Poland 3 dan
  • Tegeng Dagnachew – Ethiopia 3 dan
  • Afridi Alla Gul – Pakistan 3 dan
  • Augustynski Artur – Finland 3dan
  • Sikoński Maciej – Poland 3 dan
  • Probyiholova Eugeniusz – Poland 3 dan
  • Sugiono – Indonesia 3 dan
  • Sunarto – Indonesia 3 dan
  • Kuswanto Hendrawan – Indonesia 3 dan
  • Bazelak Kamil – Poland 3 dan
  • Manankasina Njiva Ratahirintsoa – Madagascar 3 dan
  • Muhammed Saidi Ally – Tanzania 3 dan
  • Mowlabucus Mehdi – Mauritius 3 dan JuJitsu
  • Santaella Angel – Puerto Rico 3 dan
  • Eduardo James – USA 3 dan
  • Ruiz O. Luis – Puerto Rico 3 dan
  • Bungihan Nelson – Philippines 3 dan Kickboxing
  • Yampanya Rudy Kabamba – Congo 3 dan
  • Alili Ali – Algieria 3 dan
  • Chehede Omar – Sweden 3 dan
  • Chehede Khaled – Sweden 3 dan
  • Berg Johan – Sweden 3 dan
  • Sourou Fakambi Koffivi – Benin 3 dan
  • Sokolovsky Alexey – Russia 3 dan
  • Ibrahim Mohammed – Philippines 3 dan
  • Teddy Jackson – Liberia 3 dan