The current list of registered members Nidan:

  • Bernard Berlose – Haiti 2dan
  • Imran Jacky – Pakistan 2dan
  • Khan Qahir – Pakistan 2dan
  • Njeebullah – Pakistan 2dan
  • Isupav Dmitrii – Belarus 2dan
  • Sherbakou Ihar – Belarus 2dan
  • Altidor Emmanuel – Haiti 2dan
  • Akbary Melad – Afganistan 2dan
  • Jean Johnson – Haiti 2dan
  • Nahzatyar Seyed Jawat – Afganistan 2dan
  • Khan Shahzad Mehmood – Pakistan 2dan
  • Khan Muhammad Nasir – Pakistan 2dan
  • Philistin Amos – Haiti 2dan
  • Joseph Bertrand – Haiti 2dan
  • Jacques Kendy – Mentor – Haiti 2dan
  • Kurmin Vitaliy – Kazakhstan 2dan
  • Georges Pierre Reyneld – Haiti 2dan
  • Hussein Kehinde Ishola – Nigeria 2dan
  • Ionnau Antonis – Greece 2dan
  • Matin Jasmin – Haiti 2dan
  • Hermann Sainsoivil – Haiti 2dan
  • Dalusma Ismael – Haiti 2dan
  • Pierre Lucdor – Haiti 2dan
  • Sifatullah – Pakistan 2dan
  • Valbrun Manzoni – Haiti 2dan
  • Obas Jocely Andre – Haiti 2dan
  • Joseph Carlos Kebo – Haiti 2dan
  • Mondesir Joseph Nyrvel – Haiti 2dan
  • Iqbal Naveed – Pakistan 2dan
  • Opheny Vilmar – Haiti 2dan
  • Burlutskyy Aleksiy – Ukraine 2dan
  • Hamidullah – Afganistan 2dan
  • Nabizada Mohammad Sadiq – Afganistan 2dan
  • Piwowarski Przemysław – Poland 2dan
  • Kobyzhcha Oleksandr – Ukraine 2dan
  • Hassan Oladipupo Colley – Nigeria 2dan
  • Adebola Arilesere – Nigeria 2dan
  • Knap Adrian – Poland 2dan
  • Da Rocha Alessandro Santos – Brazil 2 dan
  • Da Rocha Kellen Rose Moura – Brazil 2 dan
  • Tolla Michael – USA 2 dan
  • Morine Abdellah – Morocco 2 dan
  • Dorel Aldea Nicolae – Romania 2 dan
  • Das Ram Babu – India 2 dan
  • Das Pintu – India 2 dan
  • Modak Montu – India 2 dan
  • El Baichi Abdellah – Morocco 2 dan
  • Bhattacherya Debasish – India 2 dan
  • Sidhu Jasprit Sing – India 2 dan
  • Malinowski Jacek – Poland 2 dan
  • Żebrowski Roman – Poland 2 dan
  • Kosteczka Mateusz – Poland 2 dan
  • Villarreal Claudio Medrano – Costa Rica 2 dan
  • Mahinda J. M Lal – Sri Lanka 2 dan
  • Grużewska Hanna – Poland 2 dan
  • Grzyb Arkadiusz – Poland 2 dan
  • Rahmad – Indonesia 2 dan
  • Sunarko – Indonesia 2 dan
  • Wahyudi Edy – Indonesia 2 dan
  • Milala Tertib Kena – Indonesia 2 dan
  • Saputro Eko – Indonesia 2 dan
  • Ubowska Małgorzata – Poland 2 dan
  • Punyasiri Sastha Sanjaya – Sri Lanka 2 dan
  • Aitikeev Darman – Kirgiztan 2 dan
  • Rios Jonathan – Puerto Rico 2 dan
  • Delgado Jose – Puerto Rico 2 dan
  • Cordero Victor – Puerto Rico 2 dan
  • Kenny Eric – USA 2 dan
  • Rosario Ricardo – USA 2 dan
  • Apajee Yashil – Mauritius 2 dan JuJitsu
  • Mowlabucus Shahtaj – Mauritius 2 dan JuJitsu
  • Boodhoo Kushal – Mauritius 2 dan JuJitsu
  • Zare Hajar Mihajla – Serbia 2 dan
  • Mazga Alemayehu Keto – Ethiopia 2 dan
  • Tingson Bobby – Philippines 2 dan Kickboxing
  • Tultog Julie Ann – Philippines 2 dan Kickboxing
  • Svensson Magnus – Sweden 2 dan
  • Pernetun Robert – Sweden 2 dan
  • Chehede Mohamad – Sweden 2 dan
  • Chehede Heba – Sweden 2 dan
  • Petrovski Saso – Sweden 2 dan
  • Chehede Sarah – Sweden 2 dan
  • Nazarov Nikolay – Russia 2 dan
  • Loss Leonardo Marcio – Brazil 2 dan
  • Radamaranja – Madagascar 2 dan
  • Dróżdż Oliwia – Poland 2 dan
  • Marmarides Angel – Argentina 2 dan
  • Barabash Roman – Ukraine 2dan
  • Ivanov Oleksandr – Ukraine 2dan
  • Novikov Alexander – Ukraine 2 dan
  • Sergio Pedroso – Brasil 2 dan